〓〓NOW绝杀单场重心〓〓
时间 上盘球队 盘 口 下盘球队 专家推介 比分 结果
10月31日 羅馬 (主) 球半 切禾 羅馬 1-0
10月30日 AC米蘭 (主) 半球/一球 拉素 拉素 1-1
10月29日 史篤城 半球 伯明翰 (主) 伯明翰 3-3
10月27日 熱刺 (主) 一球/球半 侯城 侯城 1-0
10月27日 維拉利爾 (主) 半球 華倫西亞 維拉利爾 4-1
10月26日 修咸頓 (主) 一球 富咸 修咸頓 2-0
10月26日 沃爾夫斯堡 (主) 半球/一球 雲達不萊梅 沃爾夫斯堡 3-0
10月25日 施華斯 (主) 半球 艾斯耶斯 施華斯 2-0
10月24日 史雲斯 (主) 一球/球半 庫班 庫班 1-1
10月23日 曼聯 曼聯(主) 一球 皇家蘇斯達 曼聯 1-0
10月22日 波圖 (主) 一球 聖彼德斯堡 聖彼德斯堡 0-1
10月21日 科隆 (主) 一球 慕尼黑1860 慕尼黑1860 0-0
10月20日 祖雲達斯 半球 費倫天拿 (主) 費倫天拿 2-4
10月19日 曼聯 (主) 一球 修咸頓 修咸頓 1-1
10月19日 華倫西亞 (主) 半球 皇家蘇斯達 皇家蘇斯達 1-2
10月18日 羅馬 (主) 平手/半球 拿玻里 羅馬 2-0
10月15日 土耳其 (主) 平手 荷蘭 荷蘭 0-2
10月14日 瑞士U21 (主) 半球/一球 克羅地亞U21 克羅地亞U21 0-2
10月13日 高雲地利 (主) 半球 錫菲聯 高雲地利 3-2
10月12日 男生隊 (主) 半球 高隆 高隆 0-0
10月11日 丹麥 (主) 平手/半球 意大利 丹麥 2-2
10月08日 普雷斯頓 (主) 半球 奧咸 奧咸 0-2
10月06日 熱刺 (主) 一球/球半 韋斯咸 韋斯咸 0-3
10月06日 畢爾包 (主) 半球 華倫西亞 華倫西亞 1-1
10月05日 富咸 (主) 平手/半球 史篤城 富咸 1-0
10月05日 拜仁慕尼黑 半球/一球 利華古遜 (主) 利華古遜 1-1
10月04日 維拉利爾 (主) 一球 格蘭納達 維拉利爾 3-0
10月03日 貝迪斯 半球 列積卡 (主) 列積卡 1-1
10月02日 莫斯科中央陸軍 (中) 半球/一球 柏辛域陀尼亞 柏辛域陀尼亞 3-2
10月01日 波圖 (主) 平手 馬德里體育會 馬德里體育會 1-2

 

〓〓大富翁专家团临场推介〓〓
时间 上盘球队 盘 口 下盘球队 专家推介 比分 结果
10月31日 維拉利爾 (主) 一球 加泰 加泰 0-2
10月31日 馬德里體育會 一球 格蘭納達 (主) 馬德里體育會 2-1
10月31日 畢爾包 (主) 半球/一球 艾爾切 艾爾切 2-2
10月30日 曼城 一球 紐卡素 (主) 紐卡素 0-0
10月30日 烏甸尼斯 平手/半球 莎索羅 (主) 烏甸尼斯 2-1
10月30日 摩納哥 半球/一球 蘭斯 (主) 蘭斯 0-1
10月29日 愛斯賓奴 (主) 半球 馬拉加 馬拉加 0-0
10月29日 車路士 平手/半球 阿仙奴 (主) 車路士 2-0
10月29日 國際米蘭 半球 阿特蘭大 (主) 阿特蘭大 1-1
10月28日 庫班 (主) 半球/一球 安捷 安捷 2-0
10月28日 諾高平 (主) 半球 奧斯達 奧斯達 1-1
10月27日 祖雲達斯 (主) 球半/兩球 熱拿亞 祖雲達斯 2-0
10月27日 車路士 (主) 平手/半球 曼城 車路士 2-1
10月27日 摩納哥 (主) 一球 里昂 里昂 2-1
10月27日 慕遜加柏 (主) 半球 法蘭克福 慕遜加柏 4-1
10月26日 利華古遜 (主) 一球 奧格斯堡 奧格斯堡 2-1
10月26日 愛華頓 平手/半球 阿士東維拉 (主) 愛華頓 2-0
10月26日 曼聯 (主) 球半 史篤城 史篤城 3-2
10月26日 馬拉加 (主) 半球/一球 切爾達 切爾達 0-5
10月25日 科隆 半球/一球 比勒費爾德 (主) 科隆 1-0
10月25日 維京 (主) 半球/一球 阿利辛特 阿利辛特 1-3
10月25日 尼奧特 (主) 半球 伊斯特 尼奧特 3-1
10月24日 貝迪斯 (主) 一球 甘馬雷斯 貝迪斯 1-0
10月24日 PAOK沙朗歷基 (主) 半球 海法馬卡比 海法馬卡比 3-2
10月24日 PSV燕豪芬 半球 薩格勒布戴拿模 (主) 薩格勒布戴拿模 0-0
10月23日 曼城 半球/一球 莫斯科中央陸軍 (主) 莫斯科中央陸軍 2-1
10月23日 皇家馬德里 (主) 一球 祖雲達斯 皇家馬德里 2-1
10月23日 加拉塔沙雷 (主) 一球 哥本哈根 加拉塔沙雷 3-1
10月22日 阿仙奴 (主) 平手 多蒙特 多蒙特 1-2
10月22日 巴塞隆拿 一球 AC米蘭 (主) AC米蘭 1-1
10月22日 狼隊 (主) 一球 奧咸 狼隊 2-0
10月21日 AIK蘇納 (主) 一球 諾高平 諾高平 1-0
10月21日 切爾達 (主) 半球 利雲特 利雲特 0-1
10月21日 水晶宮 (主) 平手 富咸 富咸 1-4
10月20日 維羅納 (主) 平手/半球 帕爾馬 維羅納 3-2
10月20日 熱刺 半球 阿士東維拉 (主) 熱刺 2-0
10月20日 艾美利亞 (主) 半球 華歷簡奴 華歷簡奴 0-1
10月19日 雲達不萊梅 (主) 半球 費雷堡 費雷堡 0-0
10月19日 阿仙奴 (主) 球半 諾域治 阿仙奴 4-1
10月19日 卡利亞里 (主) 半球 卡坦尼亞 卡利亞里 2-1
10月19日 巴塞隆拿 球半/兩球 奧沙辛拿 (主) 巴塞隆拿 0-0
10月18日 歐塞爾 (主) 半球 基迪爾 歐塞爾 1-1
10月18日 利華古遜 半球 賀芬咸 (主) 利華古遜 2-1
10月18日 安德列治 一球 蒙斯 (主) 安德列治 2-0
10月17日 阿聯酋U17 (主) 半球 洪都拉斯U17 洪都拉斯U17 1-2
10月17日 拉斯彭馬斯 (主) 半球 靴格拉斯 拉斯彭馬斯 3-0
10月16日 高士路 (主) 一球 富明尼斯 高士路 1-0
10月16日 聖保羅 (主) 球半 紐迪高 聖保羅 3-0
10月16日 甘美奧 (主) 半球 哥連泰斯 甘美奧 1-0
10月15日 保加利亞 (主) 平手/半球 捷克 捷克 0-1
10月15日 意大利 (主) 球半 阿美尼亞 阿美尼亞 2-2
10月15日 愛爾蘭 (主) 球半 哈薩克 愛爾蘭 3-1
10月14日 比利時U21 (主) 平手/半球 意大利U21 意大利U21 0-1
10月14日 法國U21 一球 冰島U21 (主) 法國U21 4-3
10月13日 希杭 (主) 一球 皇家哈恩 皇家哈恩 1-1
10月13日 突尼西亞 (主) 平手/半球 喀麥隆 突尼西亞 0-0
10月13日 學生隊 (中) 半球 競賽會 學生隊 1-0
10月12日 威廉二世 (主) 半球 迪加史卓普 迪加史卓普 0-0
10月12日 皇家馬德里B隊 (主) 平手/半球 維爾瓦 皇家馬德里B隊 1-2
10月12日 科特迪瓦 (主) 一球 塞內加爾 科特迪瓦 3-1
10月11日 瑞士 半球 阿爾巴尼亞 (主) 瑞士 2-1
10月11日 冰島 (主) 一球/球半 塞浦路斯 冰島 2-0
10月11日 法國 (主) 球半/兩球 澳洲 法國 6-0
10月10日 法國U21 球半 阿美尼亞U21 (主) 法國U21 4-1
10月10日 蘇格蘭U21 (主) 平手 斯洛伐克U21 蘇格蘭U21 2-1
10月09日 高士路 (主) 一球 聖保羅 聖保羅 0-2
10月09日 保地花高 半球 紐迪高 (主) 保地花高 3-1
10月08日 彼德堡 (主) 半球 賓福特 彼德堡 2-1
10月08日 錫菲聯 (主) 半球/一球 哈特爾浦 哈特爾浦 0-1
10月07日 靴蒙特 平手/半球 川迪青年隊 (主) 靴蒙特 0-0
10月07日 杜斯多夫 (主) 平手 格雷特霍夫 杜斯多夫 2-1
10月06日 拿玻里 (主) 球半/兩球 利禾奴 拿玻里 4-0
10月06日 阿仙奴 半球/一球 西布朗 (主) 西布朗 1-1
10月06日 西維爾 (主) 一球 艾美利亞 西維爾 2-1
10月06日 祖雲達斯 (主) 一球 AC米蘭 祖雲達斯 3-2
10月05日 史特加 (主) 半球/一球 雲達不萊梅 雲達不萊梅 1-1
10月05日 切禾 (主) 平手/半球 阿特蘭大 阿特蘭大 0-1
10月05日 南特 (主) 半球 伊維恩 南特 3-0
10月04日 柏林聯 (主) 半球/一球 辛特侯遜 柏林聯 3-0
10月04日 克萊蒙特 (主) 半球 伊斯特 克萊蒙特 2-0
10月04日 漢諾威 (主) 平手/半球 哈化柏林 漢諾威 1-1
10月03日 卡山魯賓 (主) 一球 威爾郡 卡山魯賓 4-0
10月03日 利巴域 (主) 半球 伊斯托里爾 利巴域 2-1
10月03日 里昂 (主) 一球 甘馬雷斯 甘馬雷斯 1-1
10月02日 利華古遜 (主) 半球/一球 皇家蘇斯達 利華古遜 2-1
10月02日 祖雲達斯 (主) 球半 加拉塔沙雷 加拉塔沙雷 2-2
10月02日 巴黎聖日門 (主) 半球 賓菲加 巴黎聖日門 3-0
10月01日 車路士 半球/一球 布格勒斯特星隊 (主) 車路士 4-0
10月01日 多蒙特 (主) 球半 馬賽 多蒙特 3-0
10月01日 雷丁 半球 班士利 (主) 雷丁 1-1